赌博赌钱平台

赌博赌钱平台2019年扩招考生名单公示

赌博赌钱平台2019年扩招考生名单公示

序号

姓名

性别

民族

志愿专业

1

岳龙

汉族

(510301)畜牧兽医

2

胡伟

汉族

(560302)电气自动化技术

3

雷永山

汉族

(510301)畜牧兽医

4

也登巴提

蒙古族

(510108)植物保护与检疫技术

5

陈军

汉族

(510301)畜牧兽医

6

赵亮

锡伯族

(610201)计算机应用技术

7

文俊

汉族

(610201)计算机应用技术

8

穆猛超

汉族

(610201)计算机应用技术

9

黄志昊

汉族

(610201)计算机应用技术

10

吾仁·巴合奴尔

哈萨克族

(610201)计算机应用技术

11

鲍子朝

汉族

(560203)机电设备维修与管理

12

陈燕

汉族

(640101)旅游管理

13

乔家宝

汉族

(560203)机电设备维修与管理

14

游江

汉族

(610201)计算机应用技术

15

海龙

回族

(610201)计算机应用技术

16

李刚

汉族

(610201)计算机应用技术

17

兵·巴依尔

蒙古族

(610201)计算机应用技术

18

达吾仁·巴合提哈力

哈萨克族

(610201)计算机应用技术

19

杨福清

汉族

(610201)计算机应用技术

20

张恒生

汉族

(640101)旅游管理

21

姜迈德

汉族

(610201)计算机应用技术

22

张盛

汉族

(640101)旅游管理

23

徐海飞

汉族

(610201)计算机应用技术

24

叶力夏提·巴合提江

哈萨克族

(610201)计算机应用技术

25

李丽

汉族

(610201)计算机应用技术

26

乔·阿塔叫

蒙古族

(610201)计算机应用技术

27

中·肯扎

蒙古族

(610201)计算机应用技术

28

巴·乔龙巴特

蒙古族

(610201)计算机应用技术

29

叶·山巴特

蒙古族

(510107)园艺技术

30

艾力开米·买海提

维吾尔族

(510301)畜牧兽医

31

阿·巴依尔

蒙古族

(610201)计算机应用技术

32

西日艾力·麦麦提力

维吾尔族

(510301)畜牧兽医

33

李海波

回族

(610201)计算机应用技术

34

沙力别克·叶尔肯

哈萨克族

(610201)计算机应用技术

35

双呼尔

蒙古族

(670102K)学前教育

36

马小军

回族

(510301)畜牧兽医

37

达瓦策仁

蒙古族

(640101)旅游管理

38

伊力亚尔·买买提艾力

维吾尔族

(610201)计算机应用技术

39

陈建星

汉族

(640101)旅游管理

40

刘晨晨

汉族

(510107)园艺技术

41

王福星

汉族

(640101)旅游管理

42

艾尼娃·艾尔肯

维吾尔族

(610201)计算机应用技术

43

张继平

汉族

(510108)植物保护与检疫技术

44

吾·乌图宏

蒙古族

(610201)计算机应用技术

45

巴·桑戈

蒙古族

(510107)园艺技术

46

魏玉昆

汉族

(610201)计算机应用技术

47

巴·乔龙巴特

蒙古族

(610201)计算机应用技术

48

巴·别克曼

蒙古族

(610201)计算机应用技术

49

彭振伟

汉族

(610201)计算机应用技术

50

曾方强

汉族

(610201)计算机应用技术

51

马龙

汉族

(610201)计算机应用技术

52

巴依尔

蒙古族

(510301)畜牧兽医

53

白文斌

汉族

(640101)旅游管理

54

兵·布仁交

蒙古族

(610201)计算机应用技术

55

帕·乌鲁木加

蒙古族

(610201)计算机应用技术

56

白克江·居马卡孜

哈萨克族

(510108)植物保护与检疫技术

57

周伊兵

汉族

(610201)计算机应用技术

58

别力克·余素甫

哈萨克族

(510108)植物保护与检疫技术

59

江包拉提·哈力克

哈萨克族

(610201)计算机应用技术

60

多·尼玛赛仁

蒙古族

(610201)计算机应用技术

61

赵健康

汉族

(510301)畜牧兽医

62

苏景涛

汉族

(610201)计算机应用技术

63

库瓦提·居马义

哈萨克族

(610201)计算机应用技术

64

努尔达吾列提·巴合提拜

哈萨克族

(610201)计算机应用技术

65

巴·索勒蒙

蒙古族

(510107)园艺技术

66

李家顺

汉族

(610201)计算机应用技术

67

叶尔波塔·吐尔孜拜

哈萨克族

(610201)计算机应用技术

68

巴·沃特很巴依尔

蒙古族

(610201)计算机应用技术

69

吐·叶尔登达拉

蒙古族

(610201)计算机应用技术

70

伊尔凡·伊玛木

维吾尔族

(610201)计算机应用技术

71

焦云飞

汉族

(610201)计算机应用技术

72

陈鹏

汉族

(560203)机电设备维修与管理

73

杜曼·沙尔

哈萨克族

(510107)园艺技术

74

加沙尔·加合甫

哈萨克族

(610201)计算机应用技术

75

赵锐

汉族

(510108)植物保护与检疫技术

76

巴·那木吉力

蒙古族

(510108)植物保护与检疫技术

77

多力洪·马汗别克

哈萨克族

(510107)园艺技术

78

孟·桑巴特

蒙古族

(610201)计算机应用技术

79

程永昌

汉族

(560203)机电设备维修与管理

80

多·巴图孟克

蒙古族

(510107)园艺技术

81

阿迪力江·买肉甫江

维吾尔族

(610201)计算机应用技术

82

叶·布仁巴特

蒙古族

(610201)计算机应用技术

83

周建军

汉族

(610201)计算机应用技术

84

谢运峰

汉族

(610201)计算机应用技术

85

阿·阿木尔孟克

蒙古族

(610201)计算机应用技术

86

海米提·亚力

维吾尔族

(610201)计算机应用技术

87

哈斯得尔·吐尔汗

哈萨克族

(510301)畜牧兽医

88

巴合达尔·阿德力哈孜

哈萨克族

(670102K)学前教育

89

沙特瓦勒得·奴乐保森

哈萨克族

(670102K)学前教育

90

阿黑里百克·多里坤别

哈萨克族

(670102K)学前教育

91

希尔扎提·吾买尔江

维吾尔族

(670102K)学前教育

92

陈佳禹

汉族

(610201)计算机应用技术

93

努尔哈提·阿尔太

哈萨克族

(510107)园艺技术

94

蔡洪波

汉族

(610201)计算机应用技术

95

张明

汉族

(610201)计算机应用技术

96

翟永利

汉族

(640101)旅游管理

97

帕尔哈提

维吾尔族

(610201)计算机应用技术

98

赵岩明

汉族

(610201)计算机应用技术

99

苏巴提

维吾尔族

(610201)计算机应用技术

100

开斯尔

维吾尔族

(670102K)学前教育

101

王晓龙

汉族

(560203)机电设备维修与管理

102

王宝平

汉族

(610201)计算机应用技术

103

马·阿扎提

蒙古族

(510107)园艺技术

104

阿能木江·努尔太

哈萨克族

(610201)计算机应用技术

105

谭余辉

汉族

(560302)电气自动化技术

106

塞日甫·策达

蒙古族

(560203)机电设备维修与管理

107

玉忠财

达斡尔族

(560203)机电设备维修与管理

108

热依那提·阿布都克力木

维吾尔族

(610201)计算机应用技术

 

上下条新闻